FREE SHIPPING FOR WEST MALAYSIA CUSTOMER ----- Monday - Sunday 11am - 9pm (Tuesday Off) ----- 24/7 Support Service : +60 12-389 2399
CLICK NOW & REDEEM YOUR 5% VOUCHER *T&Cs Apply. PROMO CODE
Fiber Optic SecuritySystem.Asia
Sort by
Show result
  • Video Converter (4-in-1)
  • Comes in a pair of Tx & Rx
  • Support up to 2.4MP cameras
  • Single Fiber FC Connector
  • Supports both Singlemode (Max 5km) 
  • Multimode (Max 500m)
  • Adaptors included
RM624.90
  • Video Converter (4-in-1)
  • Comes in a pair of Tx & Rx
  • Support up to 2.4MP cameras
  • Single Fiber FC Connector
  • Supports both Singlemode (Max 5km) 
  • Multimode (Max 500m)
  • Adaptors included
RM749.80
  • 4ch Video without RS485 data
  • Comes in a pair of Tx & Rx
  • Support up to 2.4MP cameras
  • Single Fiber FC Connector
  • Supports both Singlemode (Max 5km) 
  • Multimode (Max 500m)
  • Adaptors included
RM1,374.90
  • 8ch Video without RS485 data
  • Comes in a pair of Tx & Rx
  • Support up to 2.4MP cameras
  • Single Fiber FC Connector
  • Supports both Singlemode (Max 5km) 
  • Multimode (Max 500m)
  • Adaptors included
RM2,749.80
  • 16ch Video with RS485 data
  • Comes in a pair of Tx & Rx
  • Support up to 2.4MP cameras
  • Single Fiber FC Connector
  • Supports both Singlemode (Max 5km) 
  • Multimode (Max 500m)
  • Adaptors included
RM6,999.80
  • Single Fiber Singlemode
  • Fiber Patch Cord
  • 3M Length
  • FC-SC PC Connector OS1 9/125um
RM29.80
  • Single Fiber Singlemode
  • Fiber Patch Cord
  • 3M Length 
  • LC-SC PC Connector OS1 9/125um
RM29.80
  • Price is per meter cut
  • Indoor/Outdoor 2-core
  • FTTH Fiber Optic Single Mode cable
RM3.90
  • Price is per meter cut
  • Outdoor 4-core Fiber Optic
  • Single Mode cable
  • Jelly-Filled
  • with 2-wire Armored jacket
     
RM5.90
  • 8-port FTTH Terminal Box
  • Wall Mountable
  • Supports 8pcs fiber flange (not included)
  • Includes cabling rack for reliable protection
RM124.90
  • Price is per meter cut
  • Outdoor 8-core Fiber Optic
  • Single Mode cable
  • Jelly-Filled with 2-wire Armored jacket
     
RM8.90
  • SC/UPC Fast Connector for Singlemode Fiber
  • Easy to use
  • Require only simple fiber tools
RM14.90
  • SC/UPC
  • Fast Connector
  • Multimode Fiber
  • Easy to use require only simple fiber tools
RM24.90
  • Fiber FTTH ToolKit in Briefcase
  • NO Warranty
  • Includes: Cleaver
  • Laser
  • Cutter
  • Optical Power Meter
  • Pincer
  • Plier
  • Cable Stripper
RM959.80
  • Fiber Optic to 1080P CVI/AHD/TVI/CVBS
  • Video Converter (4-in-1)
  • Comes in a pair of Tx & Rx
  • Support up to 2.4MP cameras
  • Single Fiber FC Connector
  • Supports both Singlemode (Max 5km) 
  • Multimode (Max 500m)
  • Adaptors included
RM499.80