Securitysystem.Asia
Sort by
Show result
  • Dual Fiber Single Mode LC Connectors
  • 850nm, 300m distance, 10Gb
  • Suitable for DAHUA, BELCO, ZyXEL Fiber Switch
  • Not suitable for Cisco, HP, 3Com, Broadcom, and Alcatel switches
RM330.00
  • Price is per meter cut
  • Full drum is 500m If buy full drum, get 20% discount
RM2.50
  • Jelly-Filled with 2-wire Armoured jacket
  • Price is per meter cut
  • Full drum is 1500m If buy full drum, get 20% discount
RM3.50
  • D15K High Quality Cat5e RJ45 Modular Plug
  • Cat5e RJ45 Module (Slim - suitable for Patch Panel)
  • 8P8C
RM4.50