Fiber Optic SecuritySystem.Asia
Sort by
Show result
  • Price is per meter cut
  • Full drum is 500m If buy full drum, get 20% discount
RM2.50
  • Easy to use, require only simple fiber tools
RM28.00
  • SC/UPC Fast Connector
  • Multimode fiber
  • Easy to use
  • Require only simple fiber tools
RM20.00
  • Includes: Cleaver, Laser, Cutter, Optical Power Meter, Pincer, Plier, Cable Stripper
RM700.00
  • FDB524 24 - port Fiber Optic Distribution Box 24-port Fiber Optic Distribution
  • Box 19 Rackmountable slide out tray Supports 24pcs fiber flange
  • Product details:
  • Rack Mounted 24 Ports
  • Dimension (cm) 49 x 30.5 x 8.9
  • Weight 4.6 Kg
  • Minimum Order Quantity 1 Piece
  • Product description:
  • We are engaged in offering a wide range of LIU 24 Port in the market. We made
  • various sizes of 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel
  • Long service life
  • Immaculate finish
  • Simple design
  • High efficiency
  • Enhanced durability
  • Smooth performance
RM250.00
  • 1-Port(Simplex)
  • SC-FC Flange(Coupler)
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment
RM9.00
  • pplicable for 3.1x2.0mm drop cable or 3.0/2.0/0.9mm cable
  • Optical fiber diameter \u03c6125um (657A&657B)
  • Tight buffer diameter \u03c6250um
  • Fiber mode Single mode
  • Operation time About 10s (exclude fiber cut)
  • Insert loss \u22640.3dB (1310nm & 1550nm)
  • Return loss \u226545dB
  • Fastening strength of naked fiber \u2265 5N
  • Tight clamping force cladding \u2265 8N
  • Tensile strength \u2265 50N
  • Using temperature -45\u00b0C~+80\u00b0C
RM6.00