DAHUA PFT3950 Gigabit SFP Fiber Module Transceiver

RM128.90

or 3 payments of RM42.97 with

Purchase this product and earn 129 Points

Unit Sold : 12

30 in stock

SKU: PFT3950 Categories: ,

Description

Product Highlight

  • Gigabit SFP (Small Form Pluggable)
  • Fiber Module Transceiver
  • Dual Fiber Multimode LC Connectors; 850nm
  • 500m distance, 1.25G
  • Suitable for DAHUA
  • ZyXEL and many other brands Switches
  • Not compatible with Cisco
  • HP, 3Com
  • Broadcom and Alcatel switches

Product Warranty

1 year

Additional information

Weight 0.02 kg
Brand

Dahua

Related Promotions

SSA MrSecurity Gate SecurityDoor InstallmentPlan SmartProducts