Fiber Optic

Showing 1–12 of 39 results

  • DAHUA OTC102R RECEIVER SINGLE CHANNEL HDCVI OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SINGLE FIBER FC CONNECTOR

    DAHUA OTC102R RECEIVER SINGLE CHANNEL HDCVI OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SINGLE FIBER FC CONNECTOR

    Unit Sold : 69

    RM699.80 Add to cart
  • DAHUA OTC102T TRANSMITTER SINGLE CHANNEL HDCVI OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SINGLE FIBER FC CONNECTOR

    Unit Sold : 69

    RM699.80 Add to cart
  • FAST-FC FC/UPC FAST CONECTOR FOR SINGLE MODE FIBER

    Unit Sold : 19

    RM19.80 Add to cart
  • FAST-SC SC / UPC Fast Connector for Single mode Fiber

    Unit Sold : 15

    RM15.90 Add to cart
  • SSA 2C-SM-IN INDOOR/OUTDOOR 2-CORE FTTH FIBER OPTIC SINGLE MODE CABLE

    Unit Sold : 3.

    RM3.90 Add to cart
  • SSA 4C-SM-OT OUTDOOR 4-CORE FIBER OPTIC SINGLE MODE CABLE

    Unit Sold : 5.

    RM5.90 Add to cart
  • SSA 8-PORT FTTH TERMINAL BOX

    Unit Sold : 12

    RM124.90 Add to cart
  • SSA 8C-SM-OT OUTDOOR 8-CORE FIBER OPTIC SINGLE MODE CABLE

    Unit Sold : 8.

    RM8.90 Add to cart
  • SSA FAST-SC SC/UPC FAST CONNECTOR FOR SINGLE MODE FIBER

    Unit Sold : 14

    RM14.90 Add to cart
  • SSA FAST-SCMM SC / UPC FAST CONNECTOR FOR MULTI MODE FIBER

    Unit Sold : 24

    RM24.90 Add to cart
  • SSA FB-TOOLKIT FIBER FTTH TOOLKIT IN BRIEFCASE

    Unit Sold : 95

    RM959.80 Add to cart
  • SSA FCC1001S FIBER OPTIC TO 1080P CVI/AHD/TVI/ANALOG CONVERTER (1CH VIDEO)

    SSA FCC1001S FIBER OPTIC TO 1080P CVI/AHD/TVI/ANALOG CONVERTER (1CH VIDEO)

    Unit Sold : 49

    RM499.80 Add to cart