Network Security System.Asia

Showing 1–12 of 28 results

  • SSA Cat5e RJ45 Modular Plug (8P8C) – 10PCS

    Unit Sold : 59

    RM5.90
    or 3 payments of RM1.97 with
    Add to cart
  • SSA RJ45(Cat6) network malaysia selangor puchong klang kepong maluri cheras 01

    SSA Cat6 RJ45 Modular Plug (8P8C) – 10 Pcs

    Unit Sold : 69

    RM6.90
    or 3 payments of RM2.30 with
    Add to cart
  • SSA CVB1008 network malaysia selangor puchong damansara bangsar damansara kl 01

    SSA CVB1008 8CH HD Passive Receiver

    Unit Sold : 17

    RM197.90
    or 3 payments of RM65.97 with
    Add to cart
  • SSA D15K Cat5e RJ45 Module (Slim Type – Suitable For Patch Panel)

    Unit Sold : 49

    RM4.90
    or 3 payments of RM1.63 with
    Add to cart
  • SSA D16K Cat6 RJ45 Module (Slim Type – Suitable For Patch Panel)

    Unit Sold : 59

    RM5.90
    or 3 payments of RM1.97 with
    Add to cart
  • SSA GS1001-8S network malaysia klang puchong serdang sepang klia klcc kl 01

    SSA GS1001-8S 1-port RJ45 + 8-port SFP Gigabit 1000Mbps Unmanaged Fiber Switch

    Unit Sold : 88

    RM828.90
    or 3 payments of RM276.30 with
    Add to cart
  • SSA GS1008-2S network malaysia selangor puchong selayang serdang sepang klcc klia 01

    SSA GS1008-2S 88-port RJ45 + 2-port SFP Gigabit 1000Mbps Unmanaged Switch

    Unit Sold : 49

    RM499.80
    or 3 payments of RM166.60 with
    Add to cart
  • SSA Indoor/Outdoor 2-core FTTH Fiber Optic Single Mode cable

    Unit Sold : 7.

    RM74.90
    or 3 payments of RM24.97 with
    Add to cart
  • SSA IP7001 network malaysia selangor puchong klang kajang kl 01

    SSA IP7001 Passive IP Extender Over Coax Per Pair

    Unit Sold : 13

    RM113.90
    or 3 payments of RM37.97 with
    Add to cart
  • SSA MJ(Cat5e) Modular Jack (Keystone)

    Unit Sold : 49

    RM4.90
    or 3 payments of RM1.63 with
    Add to cart
  • SSA MJ(CAT6) Modular Jack (Keystone)

    Unit Sold : 59

    RM5.90
    or 3 payments of RM1.97 with
    Add to cart
  • SSA OC24-20A network malaysia selangor puchong bangsar pj kl 01

    SSA OC24-20A Gigabit SFP Singlemode Fiber Module Transceiver

    Unit Sold : 8.

    RM85.90
    or 3 payments of RM28.63 with
    Add to cart