SSA HD-FB1000 4K HDMI extender over Fiber Optic

RM465.90

or 3 payments of RM155.30 with

Purchase this product and earn 466 Points

Unit Sold : 46

SKU: HD-FB1000 Categories: ,

Description

Product Highlights

  • 4K (3840*2160)@30Hz resolution over 1km using OM3 cable, 300-500m using OM2 cable
  • Requires 4-core Multimode LC connector
  • Comes with 1 x Receiver, 1 x Transmitter, 1 x 5V 1A adaptor

Product Warranty

12 Months

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SSA HD-FB1000 4K HDMI extender over Fiber Optic”

Your email address will not be published.