SSA OC24-20B GIGABIT SFP SMALL FORM PLUGGABLE SINGLEMODE FIBER MODULE TRANSCEIVER OC24-20B

RM85.90

or 3 payments of RM28.63 with

Purchase this product and earn 86 Points

Unit Sold : 85

30 in stock

SKU: OC24-20B Categories: ,

Description

Highlight

  • Gigabit SFP (Small Form Pluggable)
  • Singlemode Fiber Module Transceiver
  • OC24-20B: 1550nm/1310nm (Must use in pairs)
  • 1.25GB, 20km, Single Fiber LC Connector
  • Not compatible with Cisco
  • HP, 3Com
  • Broadcom and Alcatel switches

Additional information

Weight 1 kg