SSA SFP-DMMLC GIGABIT SFP SMALL FROM PLUGGABLE FIBER MODULE TRANCEIVER MULTIMODE

RM99.80

Purchase this product and earn 100 Points

Unit Sold : 99

30 in stock

SKU: SFP-DMMLC Categories: ,

Description

Highlight

  • Gigabit SFP (Small Form Pluggable)
  • Fiber Module Transceiver
  • Multimode
  • Dual Fiber LC Connectors; 1310nm
  • 2km distance, 1.25G
  • Suitable for DAHUA
  • RUIJIE
  • ZyXEL and many other brands Switches
  • Not compatible with Cisco
  • HP, 3Com
  • Broadcom and Alcatel switches

Additional information

Weight 1 kg