SSA SFP10G-DSMLC 10 GIGABIT SFP SMALL FROM PLUGGABLE FIBER MODULE TRANSCEIVER

RM356.90

Purchase this product and earn 357 Points

Unit Sold : 35

30 in stock

SKU: SFP10G-DSMLC Categories: ,

Description

Highlight

  • 10 Gigabit SFP+ (Small Form Pluggable)
  • Fiber Module Transceiver
  • Single Mode
  • Dual Fiber LC Connectors; 1310nm
  • 20km distance, 10Gb
  • Suitable for DAHUA
  • RUIJIE
  • ZyXEL and many other brands Switches
  • Not compatible with Cisco
  • HP, 3Com
  • Broadcom and Alcatel switches

Additional information

Weight 0.8 kg