Fiber Optic SecuritySystem.Asia

Showing 1–12 of 35 results

  • SSA 2C-SM-IN fiber optic malaysia selangor klang puchong cyberjaya putrajaya 01

    SSA 2C-SM-IN Indoor/Outdoor 2-Core FTTH Fiber Optic Single Mode cable

    Unit Sold : 19

    RM1.90
    or 3 payments of RM0.63 with
    Add to cart
  • SSA 4C-SM-OT fiber optic malaysia kepong ampang klcc klia kl sepang balakong bangi 01

    SSA 4C-SM-OT Outdoor 4-Core Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable

    Unit Sold : 39

    RM3.90
    or 3 payments of RM1.30 with
    Add to cart
  • SSA 8C-SM-OT fiber optic malaysia kl klang puchong klcc 01

    SSA 8C-SM-OT Outdoor 8-Core Fiber Optic Single Mode Cable

    Unit Sold : 49

    RM4.90
    or 3 payments of RM1.63 with
    Add to cart
  • SSA FAST-FC FC/UPC fiber optic malaysia klang puchong kepong 01

    SSA FAST-FC FC/UPC Fast Connector for Single Mode Fiber

    Unit Sold : 1.

    RM12.90
    or 3 payments of RM4.30 with
    Add to cart
  • SSA FAST-SC fiber optic malaysia kl klang puchong selangor 01

    SSA FAST-SC SC/UPC Fast Connector for Single Mode Fiber

    Unit Sold : 98

    RM9.80
    or 3 payments of RM3.27 with
    Add to cart
  • SSA FAST-SCMM SC/UPC fiber optic malaysia puchong selangor selayang kepong rawang setapak klang 01

    SSA FAST-SCMM SC/UPC Fast Connector for Multimode Fiber

    Unit Sold : 1.

    RM15.90
    or 3 payments of RM5.30 with
    Add to cart
  • SSA FB-TOOLKIT fiber optic malaysia kepong kl klcc klang klia sepang puchong kl 01

    SSA FB-TOOLKIT Fiber FTTH Tool Kit in Briefcase

    Unit Sold : 52

    RM582.90
    or 3 payments of RM194.30 with
    Add to cart
  • SSA FCC1001S FIBER OPTIC TO 1080P CVI/AHD/TVI/ANALOG CONVERTER (1CH VIDEO)

    SSA FCC1001S Fiber Optic To 1080P CVI/AHD/TVI/Analog Converter

    Unit Sold : 33

    RM333.90
    or 3 payments of RM111.30 with
    Add to cart
  • SSA FCC1001S-D fiber optic malaysia kl klang puchong selangor rawang 01

    SSA FCC1001S-D Fiber Optic Video Converter

    Unit Sold : 45

    RM415.90
    or 3 payments of RM138.63 with
    Add to cart
  • SSA FCC1002S fiber optic malaysia selangor puchong putrajaya kepong klcc klia 01

    SSA FCC1002S 2CH Fiber Optic Analog Converter

    Unit Sold : 79

    RM749.80
    or 3 payments of RM249.93 with
    Add to cart
  • SSA FCC1002S-D fiber optic malaysia sepang klia klcc setapak bangi kajang 01

    SSA FCC1002S-D 2CH Fiber Optic Analog Converter (OPTIONAL RS485 MODEL -D)

    Unit Sold : 52

    RM582.90
    or 3 payments of RM194.30 with
    Add to cart
  • SSA FCC1004S fiber optic malaysia klang kl selangor puchong 01

    SSA FCC1004S 4ch Video Fiber Optic Without RS485 Data

    Unit Sold : 82

    RM832.90
    or 3 payments of RM277.63 with
    Add to cart