SSA FMC1000S FIBER BASE GIGABIT ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER (SINGLE MODE)

RM199.80

Purchase this product and earn 200 Points

Unit Sold : 19

30 in stock

SKU: FMC1000S Categories: ,

Description

Highlight

  • Fiber to 10/100/1000Base
  • Gigabit Ethernet Media converter
  • Comes in single unit
  • Dual Fiber SC connector
  • Single Mode 1310nm
  • Max distance 20km
  • 5V Adaptor included

Additional information

Weight 0.2 kg