SSA FPT1-SC-SM Fiber Pigtail – 1m length (10Pcs Per Pack)

RM65.90

or 3 payments of RM21.97 with

Purchase this product and earn 66 Points

Unit Sold : 65

30 in stock

SKU: FPT1-SC-SM Categories: ,

Description

Product Highlights

  • Fiber Pigtail
  • 1m length
  • 10pcs per pack
  • Singlemode fiber
  • SC Connector 0.9mm 9/125
  • P/N: SC/UPC-SM-SX-0.9-1M-PVC

Additional information

Weight 0.8 kg
Brand

Securitysystem.Asia

SSA MrSecurity Gate SecurityDoor InstallmentPlan SmartProducts