SSA SFP10G-DMMLC 10 Gigabit SFP+ (Small Form Pluggable) Fiber Module Transceiver

RM213.90

or 3 payments of RM71.30 with

Purchase this product and earn 214 Points

Unit Sold : 21

30 in stock

SKU: SFP10G-DMMLC Categories: ,

Description

Product Highlights

  • Dual Fiber Multimode LC Connectors
  • 850nm (1310nm optional), 300m distance, 10Gb
  • Suitable for DAHUA, BELCO & ZyXEL Switch
  • Not compatible with Cisco, HP, 3Com, Broadcom and Alcatel switches

Product Warranty

1 year

Additional information

Weight 1 kg

Related Promotions

SSA MrSecurity Gate SecurityDoor InstallmentPlan SmartProducts