SSA FMC1000M Fiber Base Gigabyte Ethernet Media Converter (Multi-mode)

RM224.90

or 3 payments of RM74.97 with

Purchase this product and earn 225 Points

Unit Sold : 22

30 in stock

SKU: FMC1000M Categories: ,

Description

Product Highlights

  • Fiber to 10/100/1000Base
  • Gigabit Ethernet Media converter
  • Comes in single unit
  • Dual Fiber SC connector
  • Multimode 1310nm
  • Max distance 2km
  • 5V Adaptor included

Additional information

Weight 0.2 kg

Related Promotions

SSA MrSecurity Gate SecurityDoor InstallmentPlan SmartProducts