SSA S62MM3-FCSC Single Fiber Multimode Fiber Patch Cord (OM1 62.5/125um)

RM19.80

or 3 payments of RM6.60 with

Purchase this product and earn 20 Points

Unit Sold : 19

30 in stock

SKU: S62MM3-FCSC Categories: ,

Description

Product Highlights

  • Single Fiber Multimode
  • Fiber Patch Cord
  • 3M Length
  • FC-SC PC Connector
  • OM1 62.5/125um

Additional information

Weight 1 kg

Related Promotions

SSA MrSecurity Gate SecurityDoor InstallmentPlan SmartProducts