SSA SSM3-FCSC Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

RM19.80

or 3 payments of RM6.60 with

Purchase this product and earn 20 Points

Unit Sold : 19

30 in stock

SKU: SSM3-FCSC Categories: ,

Description

Product Highlights

  • Single Fiber Singlemode
  • Fiber Patch Cord
  • 3M Length
  • FC-SC PC Connector OS1 9/125um

Additional information

Weight 0.8 kg