SSA SSM3-FCSC SINGLE FIBER SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CORD FC-SC PC CONNECTOR

RM29.80

Purchase this product and earn 30 Points

Unit Sold : 29

30 in stock

SKU: SSM3-FCSC Categories: ,

Description

Highlight

  • Single Fiber Singlemode
  • Fiber Patch Cord
  • 3M Length
  • FC-SC PC Connector OS1 9/125um

Additional information

Weight 0.8 kg